Slime Event: Top 50 Slime Killers!

Last Server Reboot:
November 17th 2019 19:08:39

Total Accounts
5042

Total Chars Made
5384

Nation Census
Kingdom of San D'Oria:2063
Republic of Bastok:2480
Federation of Windurst:841

Jova Demographics
Hume1550
Elvaan836
Taru1394
Mithra1168
Galka434

Gender Breakdown (Ignores Manthra)
Male2693
Female2689

Cheaters
AlatelDate Caught: June 28th 2019 11:45:38
BrandohDate Caught: June 25th 2019 07:05:23
BrandoDate Caught: June 25th 2019 07:05:10
UltimatehealerDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:49:45
HahaDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
YanziDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
DimapaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51

Jailed Players (with last login)
Yalanda2018-12-08 03:21:04
Yolanda2019-08-28 22:11:21
Ultimatehealer2019-08-22 15:28:29
Lefal2018-12-08 03:21:41
Darnell2019-07-29 16:55:46
Terrell2019-07-29 16:59:16
Valens2019-09-24 03:45:11
Jeneriza2019-08-01 04:53:42
Marenko2019-09-07 00:39:50
Alatel2019-07-08 23:51:22
Hixaeo2019-06-14 23:32:42

Lucky Lottery Winners
Unclegrandpa
Fumbles
Izak
Elfman
Rocket
Golophei
Epictaru
Sylv
Void
Kimbo
Roids
Marenko
Sananda
Arcdelou
Leech

Total Player Score
Azumi139831216
Hodit88030587
Kally48324922
Typo45977572
Darthvader45584705
Samira45171596
Jiaa44807991
HIRO43398105
Swystix43257430
Darthkenobi41701548
Melonlord41463853
Crappyday41168611
Leifa41130740
Reica41119168
Hanna41066215
Meilia40669932
Darthyoda40529491
Light40396746
Hyasa40261324
Hikome40120754

Most Prestige
Kayu
Godofdeath
Rendil
Selah
Sonic
Haruneko
Ulfberht
Kaeds
Geo
Peach
Raven
Cream
Catnip
Morghana
Plabis
Bruna
Xab
Sinder
Tengaar
Rinza

Time Online
KuyaTotal Hours: 15396.54
MadiunTotal Hours: 12865.66
ExodusTotal Hours: 11196.69
CindyTotal Hours: 9612.02
ExoTotal Hours: 7763.78
DraukuTotal Hours: 6923.83
JebadiahTotal Hours: 6099.26
NipsTotal Hours: 5330.12
SamiraTotal Hours: 5031.87
FerragamoTotal Hours: 4867.83
KatonTotal Hours: 4724.14
MorghannTotal Hours: 4670.95
MikTotal Hours: 4525.45
NemeTotal Hours: 4473.98
AlucardTotal Hours: 4416.53
KouzenTotal Hours: 4385.40
LanwoodTotal Hours: 4327.94
SwystixTotal Hours: 4309.32
CapioTotal Hours: 4064.67
PannacottaTotal Hours: 4064.60

Wealthiest Players
TartGil: 999820244Last Seen: 2019-09-12 05:24:25
MoxpearlGil: 997323063Last Seen: 2019-01-01 11:33:20
MoxbeatsGil: 997069251Last Seen: 2019-01-01 11:34:18
GoldenGil: 914038328Last Seen: 2019-08-30 05:34:07
BlaklotusGil: 871248935Last Seen: 2019-01-09 18:07:05
KithraGil: 698833418Last Seen: 2019-11-19 18:28:51
ExodusGil: 603758935Last Seen: 2019-11-19 14:47:21
JebadiahGil: 561531884Last Seen: 2019-11-20 16:00:11
CheetaraGil: 520000000Last Seen: 2019-11-20 21:49:25
AmbroseGil: 468155516Last Seen: 2019-11-20 21:48:46
NekochanGil: 371437036Last Seen: 2019-08-18 06:33:26
LanwoodGil: 354896907Last Seen: 2019-11-20 21:28:53
StunnerGil: 346570686Last Seen: 2019-08-01 14:12:10
MikebGil: 342145687Last Seen: 2019-10-18 10:43:27
RokkGil: 341370819Last Seen: 2019-09-01 16:42:43
NipsGil: 297478348Last Seen: 2019-11-18 19:24:13
TaichoGil: 288377224Last Seen: 2019-11-20 19:09:27
GrimfangGil: 286032718Last Seen: 2019-11-15 20:49:40
ThekkurGil: 246589322Last Seen: 2019-06-17 16:07:48
MymuleGil: 240965327Last Seen: 2019-03-17 19:26:48

Top Earners from AH:

Golophei79033276
Mhoram53009503
Samira52126522
Pannacotta50765602
Neme46310528
Tao41182714
Watchurstep37851399
Mikeal36535687
Sev32633017
Exitium32173456
Honoka27574810
Taicho25114189
Savas23178501
Amidalla22309208
Sananda22030000
Hixeao20274200
Siegfurt20151600
Yomogi19894278
Ura19786000
Urza19532291