Slime Event: Top 50 Slime Killers!

Last Server Reboot:
July 13th 2019 20:12:54

Total Accounts
7478

Total Chars Made
5971

Nation Census
Kingdom of San D'Oria:2303
Republic of Bastok:2729
Federation of Windurst:939

Jova Demographics
Hume1760
Elvaan884
Taru1546
Mithra1304
Galka474

Gender Breakdown (Ignores Manthra)
Male2990
Female2978

Cheaters
AlatelDate Caught: June 28th 2019 11:45:38
BrandohDate Caught: June 25th 2019 07:05:23
BrandoDate Caught: June 25th 2019 07:05:10
UltimatehealerDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:49:45
YcyshowDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:03:13
LuckyDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:02:51
JoniiDate Caught: July 5th 2018 01:46:06
HahaDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
YanziDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
DimapaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51
BigcahunaDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01

Jailed Players (with last login)
Yalanda2018-12-08 03:21:04
Yolanda2019-03-31 21:03:29
Ultimatehealer2019-04-13 00:32:23
Lefal2018-12-08 03:21:41
Rentaro2019-06-15 08:53:28
Hirotaka2019-05-11 20:37:54
Hanabi2019-05-11 20:40:18
Madiunslover2018-09-02 20:10:58
Ycyshow2018-09-02 09:10:32
Lucky2018-08-27 07:35:57
Alatel2019-07-08 23:51:22
Hixaeo2019-06-14 23:32:42

Lucky Lottery Winners
Unclegrandpa
Fumbles
Izak
Elfman
Fakk
Rocket
Nerfs
Golophei
Epictaru
Sylv
Void
Kimbo
Roids
Marenko
Sananda
Regin
Arcdelou
Nomama
Leech

Total Player Score
Azumi139831216
Hodit88030587
Magi49886811
Kally46971366
Hargon46437950
Typo45977572
Samira45171596
Jiaa44807991
Swystix43910296
HIRO43398105
Darthvader42536683
Darthkenobi41701548
Hanna41668385
Malkie41453859
Melonlord41361323
Leifa41130740
Reica41119168
Meilia40669932
Datachon40339187
Hyasa40261324

Most Prestige
Kayu
Inuyasha
Kaeds
Selah
Sonic
Haruneko
Ulfberht
Geo
Peach
Raven
Cream
Catnip
Rendil
Morghana
Plabis
Bruna
Xab
Sinder
Rinza
Siegfurt

Time Online
KuyaTotal Hours: 12778.78
MadiunTotal Hours: 10629.50
ExodusTotal Hours: 9949.19
CindyTotal Hours: 8660.70
ExoTotal Hours: 6456.45
DraukuTotal Hours: 6097.01
SamiraTotal Hours: 5031.87
KatonTotal Hours: 4665.95
AlucardTotal Hours: 4369.26
MikTotal Hours: 4142.59
FerragamoTotal Hours: 4049.62
JebadiahTotal Hours: 3925.44
KouzenTotal Hours: 3833.91
ExitiumTotal Hours: 3797.24
SinfulTotal Hours: 3750.92
UraTotal Hours: 3698.33
LethTotal Hours: 3670.20
PannacottaTotal Hours: 3587.39
CapioTotal Hours: 3530.99
MikealTotal Hours: 3505.62

Wealthiest Players
Tart999820244
Moxpearl997323063
Moxbeats997069251
Golden914024914
Blaklotus871248935
Robinhood603140469
Exodus597684176
Jebadiah481659729
Arondight466318639
Haacha342048350
Rokk341381319
Bankofsingapore323620188
Nips287700642
Grimfang286032718
Thekkur246589322
Mymule240965327
Hobbes206853843
Uryll194530529
Kouzen192702589
Kinua181905087

Top Earners from AH:

Golophei68833276
Samira49928822
Mhoram48749703
Pannacotta42387602
Tao41182714
Watchurstep37851399
Neme34564300
Exitium31216456
Mikeal30029788
Sev27738606
Sananda22030000
Amidalla21263408
Siegfurt20151600
Ura19786000
Yomogi19744278
Savas18178501
Urza18163291
Aai18078700
Leth18039350
Ven17844600