Slime Event: Top 50 Slime Killers!

Total Accounts
6428

Total Chars Made
6372

Total Economy(Only accounts active in last 90 days.)
$13,685,952,393

Nation Census
Kingdom of San D'Oria:2579
Republic of Bastok:2753
Federation of Windurst:1040

Jova Demographics
Hume1903
Elvaan931
Taru1678
Mithra1329
Galka528

Gender Breakdown (Ignores Manthra)
Male3253
Female3116

Cheaters
Lot15Date Caught: August 29th 2018 01:52:57
UltimatehealerDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:49:45
YcyshowDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:03:13
LuckyDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:02:51
JoniiDate Caught: July 5th 2018 01:46:06
ZarutDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
NezigDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
WekorDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
YuzurDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
DwafDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
OrukDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
XoregDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
NamersDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
HahaDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
YanziDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
DimapaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51
TatianaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51
Lot22Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot17Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot11Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot6Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot2Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot19Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
BigcahunaDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot13Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot8Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot26Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot23Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot21Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot16Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot10Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot28Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot5Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot25Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot1Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
BigmeatrodDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot18Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
ShizbombDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot12Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot7Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot3Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot20Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot14Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot9Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot27Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot4Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
Lot24Date Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01

Jailed Players (with last login)
Gods2018-04-24 01:47:50
Dickbender2018-04-24 01:51:54
Top2018-04-24 01:50:55
Diablo2018-04-24 01:53:00
Backstab2018-04-24 01:53:46
Yalanda2018-12-08 03:21:04
Yolanda2018-12-08 03:30:14
Ultimatehealer2019-02-27 23:05:16
Lefal2018-12-08 03:21:41
Cheetos2018-04-09 17:02:41
Yasmi2018-04-09 17:28:06
Yufeng2018-04-24 19:08:05
Jinhai2018-04-24 19:07:25
Yating2018-04-24 19:06:53
Guotin2018-04-24 19:11:41
Feiyan2018-04-24 19:10:55
Qing2018-04-24 19:10:13
Kassie2018-04-09 17:06:35
Madiunslover2018-09-02 20:10:58
Nezig2018-06-21 06:30:30
Oruk2018-06-21 06:31:17
Wekor2018-06-21 06:32:11
Xoreg2018-06-21 06:32:36
Yuzur2018-06-21 06:31:43
Zarut2018-06-21 06:33:08
Ycyshow2018-09-02 09:10:32
Lucky2018-08-27 07:35:57

Lucky Lottery Winners
Unclegrandpa
Fumbles
Izak
Elfman
Fakk
Rocket
Nerfs
Bascogne
Golophei
Epictaru
Sylv
Void
Kimbo
Roids
Marenko
Sananda
Drphil
Zhiba
Regin
Splat
Bayutbilat
Arcdelou
Yomama
Nomama
Yufeng
Jinhai
Yating
Guotin
Feiyan
Qing
Leech

Total Player Score
Azumi139831216
Hodit88030587
Magi49886811
Kally46968766
Hargon46437950
Typo45977572
Jiaa44807991
Samira44739398
Swystix43630376
HIRO43398105
Makacom42692979
Darthvader41785646
Darthkenobi41701548
Malkie41453859
Melonlord41324801
Leifa41130740
Reica41119168
Meilia40669932
Stabulous40629711
Stryker40412825

Most Prestige
Inuyasha
Ulfberht
Peach
Raven
Cream
Catnip
Plabis
Zalay
Haruneko
Rinza
Siegfurtboss
Alexis
Vipz
Star
Achilles
Yukikun
Haacha
Lucy
Baeseulki
Hells

Time Online
KuyaTotal Hours: 11294.23
MadiunTotal Hours: 8450.12
ExodusTotal Hours: 8337.58
CindyTotal Hours: 7403.77
AlucardTotal Hours: 5420.90
ExoTotal Hours: 4808.59
DraukuTotal Hours: 4760.25
KatonTotal Hours: 4597.68
SamiraTotal Hours: 4411.17
UraTotal Hours: 3698.33
SinfulTotal Hours: 3565.87
FerragamoTotal Hours: 3509.09
SeleneTotal Hours: 3476.95
JebadiahTotal Hours: 3419.08
BgiantTotal Hours: 3407.42
ExitiumTotal Hours: 3273.94
BiuTotal Hours: 3254.96
LethTotal Hours: 3119.98
MorghannTotal Hours: 3079.53
TypoTotal Hours: 2998.40

Wealthiest Players
Tart999820244
Moxpearl997323063
Moxbeats997069251
Golden923856994
Blaklotus871248935
Kaizoku740938728
Robinhood603132100
Exodus569537896
Arondight466318639
Rokk341336284
Bankofsingapore323620188
Grimfang285998452
Thekkur246607753
Mymule240965327
Hobbes206853843
Rey201929053
Jebadiah197658753
Uryll194530529
HIRO179919568
Leonorso178828450