Slime Event: Top 50 Slime Killers!

Last Server Reboot:
January 24th 2020 09:00:28

Total Accounts
4098

Total Chars Made
5006

Nation Census
Kingdom of San D'Oria:1990
Republic of Bastok:2219
Federation of Windurst:797

Jova Demographics
Hume1439
Elvaan784
Taru1300
Mithra1083
Galka399

Gender Breakdown (Ignores Manthra)
Male2555
Female2450

Cheaters
AlatelDate Caught: June 28th 2019 11:45:38
BrandohDate Caught: June 25th 2019 07:05:23
BrandoDate Caught: June 25th 2019 07:05:10
UltimatehealerDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:49:45
HahaDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
YanziDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
DimapaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51

Jailed Players (with last login)
Yolanda2019-08-28 22:11:21
Ultimatehealer2019-08-22 15:28:29
Darnell2019-07-29 16:55:46
Terrell2019-07-29 16:59:16
Valens2019-09-24 03:45:11
Jeneriza2019-08-01 04:53:42
Marenko2019-09-07 00:39:50
Awdawd2019-12-31 03:26:46
Alatel2019-07-08 23:51:22
Hixaeo2019-06-14 23:32:42
Deathstar2019-12-03 00:50:28
Manadante2020-01-14 20:11:47
Magnadante2020-01-14 20:14:29

Lucky Lottery Winners
Unclegrandpa
Fumbles
Izak
Elfman
Rocket
Golophei
Epictaru
Sylv
Void
Kimbo
Roids
Marenko
Sananda
Arcdelou
Leech

Total Player Score
Azumi139831216
Hodit88030587
Kally49155326
Typo46447526
Darthvader45430996
Samira45171596
Jiaa44970128
Swystix43413429
HIRO43398105
Darthkenobi41700476
Melonlord41451777
Crappyday41330057
Leifa41130740
Reica41119168
Hanna41066215
Darthyoda41052470
Meilia40669932
Light40438151
Hyasa40261324
Kelendir40167648

Most Prestige
Kayu
Godofdeath
Rendil
Selah
Sonic
Haruneko
Ulfberht
Kaeds
Geo
Raven
Catnip
Morghana
Bruna
Xab
Sinder
Tengaar
Rinza
Siegfurt
Alexis
Vipz

Time Online
XionTotal Hours: 1191552.38
KuyaTotal Hours: 14530.31
MadiunTotal Hours: 12371.22
ExodusTotal Hours: 10159.17
CindyTotal Hours: 8593.03
DraukuTotal Hours: 6995.71
ExoTotal Hours: 6776.12
NipsTotal Hours: 5447.65
NemeTotal Hours: 5152.10
SamiraTotal Hours: 5031.87
JebadiahTotal Hours: 5031.12
FerragamoTotal Hours: 5015.34
KouzenTotal Hours: 4743.80
KatonTotal Hours: 4729.28
MikTotal Hours: 4537.82
AlucardTotal Hours: 4430.65
PannacottaTotal Hours: 4285.60
MorghannTotal Hours: 4280.89
SwystixTotal Hours: 4149.35
BgiantTotal Hours: 3909.24

Wealthiest Players
TartGil: 999820244Last Seen: 2019-09-12 05:24:25
GoldenGil: 914038328Last Seen: 2019-08-30 05:34:07
KithraGil: 698833418Last Seen: 2019-11-19 18:28:51
ExodusGil: 608868984Last Seen: 2020-01-24 10:58:28
JebadiahGil: 562161428Last Seen: 2020-01-22 20:44:06
TaichoGil: 511740346Last Seen: 2020-01-27 05:34:26
LanwoodGil: 421539884Last Seen: 2020-01-26 14:30:38
CheetaraGil: 378160696Last Seen: 2020-01-15 17:59:25
NekochanGil: 371437036Last Seen: 2019-08-18 06:33:26
AmbroseGil: 361457412Last Seen: 2020-01-04 23:37:45
StunnerGil: 346570686Last Seen: 2020-01-13 03:58:44
MikebGil: 342145687Last Seen: 2019-10-18 10:43:27
RokkGil: 341370819Last Seen: 2019-09-01 16:42:43
NipsGil: 298135953Last Seen: 2020-01-22 20:43:18
GrimfangGil: 286032718Last Seen: 2019-11-15 20:49:40
ThekkurGil: 246589322Last Seen: 2019-06-17 16:07:48
MymuleGil: 240965327Last Seen: 2019-12-25 09:54:54
HobbesGil: 212354018Last Seen: 2020-01-26 20:13:58
SwystixGil: 196123672Last Seen: 2020-01-26 19:05:22
UryllGil: 194530529Last Seen: 2019-02-07 00:57:28

Top Earners from AH:

Golophei79033276
Pannacotta57040702
Mhoram53009503
Samira52126522
Neme50615528
Riruka48210812
Tao41182714
Watchurstep37851399
Mikeal36559887
Honoka33574810
Sev33155017
Exitium32173456
Taicho27373189
Savas23178501
Amidalla22324208
Sananda22030000
Hixeao21774200
Siegfurt20151600
Kally20150600
Yomogi19894278