Slime Event: Top 50 Slime Killers!

Last Server Reboot:
September 14th 2019 11:26:55

Total Accounts
4586

Total Chars Made
5735

Nation Census
Kingdom of San D'Oria:2166
Republic of Bastok:2683
Federation of Windurst:886

Jova Demographics
Hume1691
Elvaan865
Taru1467
Mithra1245
Galka464

Gender Breakdown (Ignores Manthra)
Male2884
Female2848

Cheaters
AlatelDate Caught: June 28th 2019 11:45:38
BrandohDate Caught: June 25th 2019 07:05:23
BrandoDate Caught: June 25th 2019 07:05:10
UltimatehealerDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:49:45
HahaDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
YanziDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
DimapaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51

Jailed Players (with last login)
Yalanda2018-12-08 03:21:04
Yolanda2019-08-28 22:11:21
Ultimatehealer2019-08-22 15:28:29
Lefal2018-12-08 03:21:41
Darnell2019-07-29 16:55:46
Terrell2019-07-29 16:59:16
Jeneriza2019-08-01 04:53:42
Marenko2019-09-07 00:39:50
Alatel2019-07-08 23:51:22
Hixaeo2019-06-14 23:32:42

Lucky Lottery Winners
Unclegrandpa
Fumbles
Izak
Elfman
Fakk
Rocket
Nerfs
Golophei
Epictaru
Sylv
Void
Kimbo
Roids
Marenko
Sananda
Arcdelou
Leech

Total Player Score
Azumi139831216
Hodit88030587
Magi49886811
Kally46971366
Typo45977572
Samira45171596
Jiaa44807991
Darthvader44530570
Swystix43961056
HIRO43398105
Darthkenobi41701548
Melonlord41360976
Leifa41130740
Reica41119168
Hanna41068605
Meilia40669932
Light40371625
Datachon40339187
Hyasa40261324
Darthyoda40152802

Most Prestige
Kayu
Inuyasha
Godofdeath
Kaeds
Selah
Sonic
Haruneko
Ulfberht
Geo
Peach
Raven
Cream
Catnip
Morghana
Rendil
Plabis
Bruna
Xab
Sinder
Tengaar

Time Online
KuyaTotal Hours: 13981.70
MadiunTotal Hours: 11655.93
ExodusTotal Hours: 10509.54
CindyTotal Hours: 9070.94
ExoTotal Hours: 7022.41
DraukuTotal Hours: 6396.06
SamiraTotal Hours: 5031.87
JebadiahTotal Hours: 4809.60
KatonTotal Hours: 4721.50
FerragamoTotal Hours: 4712.68
MikTotal Hours: 4497.09
AlucardTotal Hours: 4379.62
KouzenTotal Hours: 4293.86
NipsTotal Hours: 4201.22
NemeTotal Hours: 4017.27
PannacottaTotal Hours: 3801.86
ExitiumTotal Hours: 3797.24
LanwoodTotal Hours: 3795.50
SinfulTotal Hours: 3794.85
CapioTotal Hours: 3756.17

Wealthiest Players
TartGil: 999820244Last Seen: 2019-09-12 05:24:25
MoxpearlGil: 997323063Last Seen: 2019-01-01 11:33:20
MoxbeatsGil: 997069251Last Seen: 2019-01-01 11:34:18
GoldenGil: 914038328Last Seen: 2019-08-30 05:34:07
BlaklotusGil: 871248935Last Seen: 2019-01-09 18:07:05
KithraGil: 726510930Last Seen: 2019-08-22 20:28:08
ExodusGil: 599417459Last Seen: 2019-09-17 13:35:32
JebadiahGil: 467751505Last Seen: 2019-09-16 12:16:16
NekochanGil: 371437036Last Seen: 2019-08-18 06:33:26
StunnerGil: 346570686Last Seen: 2019-08-01 14:12:10
MikebGil: 342122893Last Seen: 2019-08-22 10:42:44
RokkGil: 341370819Last Seen: 2019-09-01 16:42:43
NipsGil: 297044378Last Seen: 2019-09-15 11:15:11
GrimfangGil: 286032718Last Seen: 2019-05-22 22:05:07
LanwoodGil: 250444576Last Seen: 2019-09-17 22:20:45
ThekkurGil: 246589322Last Seen: 2019-06-17 16:07:48
MymuleGil: 240965327Last Seen: 2019-03-17 19:26:48
HaachaGil: 224208196Last Seen: 2019-09-18 06:27:35
TaichoGil: 219206461Last Seen: 2019-09-18 05:36:13
HobbesGil: 207188166Last Seen: 2019-09-16 18:07:26

Top Earners from AH:

Golophei79333276
Mhoram52985203
Samira52066222
Pannacotta47548602
Neme41633100
Tao41182714
Watchurstep37851399
Mikeal36045687
Exitium32173456
Sev31008517
Honoka23774810
Amidalla22290708
Savas22178501
Sananda22030000
Siegfurt20151600
Yomogi19894278
Ura19786000
Urza19075291
Darthvader19070900
Aai18078700