Slime Event: Top 50 Slime Killers!

Total Accounts
7123

Total Chars Made
6198

Total Economy(Only accounts active in last 90 days.)
$13,222,311,546

Nation Census
Kingdom of San D'Oria:2419
Republic of Bastok:2769
Federation of Windurst:1010

Jova Demographics
Hume1829
Elvaan930
Taru1630
Mithra1308
Galka498

Gender Breakdown (Ignores Manthra)
Male3137
Female3058

Cheaters
UltimatehealerDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:49:45
YcyshowDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:03:13
LuckyDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:02:51
JoniiDate Caught: July 5th 2018 01:46:06
XoregDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
ZarutDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
NezigDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
WekorDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
YuzurDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
DwafDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
OrukDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
YanziDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
NamersDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
HahaDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
TatianaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51
DimapaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51
ShizbombDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
BigcahunaDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
BigmeatrodDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01

Jailed Players (with last login)
Yalanda2018-12-08 03:21:04
Yolanda2019-03-31 21:03:29
Ultimatehealer2019-04-13 00:32:23
Lefal2018-12-08 03:21:41
Rentaro2019-05-14 21:17:50
Hirotaka2019-05-11 20:37:54
Hanabi2019-05-11 20:40:18
Madiunslover2018-09-02 20:10:58
Nezig2018-06-21 06:30:30
Oruk2018-06-21 06:31:17
Wekor2018-06-21 06:32:11
Xoreg2018-06-21 06:32:36
Yuzur2018-06-21 06:31:43
Zarut2018-06-21 06:33:08
Ycyshow2018-09-02 09:10:32
Lucky2018-08-27 07:35:57
Kriptik2019-05-23 03:58:44

Lucky Lottery Winners
Unclegrandpa
Fumbles
Izak
Elfman
Fakk
Rocket
Nerfs
Bascogne
Golophei
Epictaru
Sylv
Void
Kimbo
Roids
Marenko
Sananda
Drphil
Regin
Arcdelou
Nomama
Leech

Total Player Score
Azumi139831216
Hodit88030587
Magi49886811
Kally46968766
Hargon46437950
Typo45977572
Samira45171590
Jiaa44807991
Swystix43789166
HIRO43398105
Darthvader42033524
Darthkenobi41701548
Malkie41453859
Hanna41449584
Melonlord41355353
Leifa41130740
Reica41119168
Meilia40669932
Datachon40339187
Hyasa40261324

Most Prestige
Kaeds
Inuyasha
Haruneko
Ulfberht
Geo
Peach
Sonic
Selah
Latteh
Raven
Cream
Catnip
Plabis
Bruna
Xab
Sinder
Rendil
Rinza
Siegfurtboss
Alexis

Time Online
KuyaTotal Hours: 11489.22
MadiunTotal Hours: 9650.19
ExodusTotal Hours: 9155.31
CindyTotal Hours: 8038.64
DraukuTotal Hours: 5683.78
ExoTotal Hours: 5660.42
SamiraTotal Hours: 4868.22
KatonTotal Hours: 4662.01
AlucardTotal Hours: 4315.37
ExitiumTotal Hours: 3797.24
UraTotal Hours: 3698.33
SinfulTotal Hours: 3676.24
KaizokuTotal Hours: 3649.52
LethTotal Hours: 3583.99
SeleneTotal Hours: 3482.18
BgiantTotal Hours: 3468.49
KouzenTotal Hours: 3400.80
PannacottaTotal Hours: 3294.47
BiuTotal Hours: 3277.27
FerragamoTotal Hours: 3265.41

Wealthiest Players
Tart999820244
Moxpearl997323063
Moxbeats997069251
Kaizoku965077476
Golden913710914
Blaklotus871248935
Robinhood603140665
Exodus597066330
Arondight466318639
Jebadiah420645393
Rokk341336284
Haacha340026946
Bankofsingapore323620188
Grimfang286032718
Thekkur246543065
Mymule240965327
Kouzen215456600
Hobbes206853843
Rey201929053
Uryll194530529