Slime Event: Top 50 Slime Killers!

Total Accounts
5636

Total Chars Made
6585

Total Economy(Only accounts active in last 90 days.)
$14,709,156,914

Nation Census
Kingdom of San D'Oria:2814
Republic of Bastok:2673
Federation of Windurst:1098

Jova Demographics
Hume2002
Elvaan975
Taru1738
Mithra1338
Galka529

Gender Breakdown (Ignores Manthra)
Male3388
Female3194

Cheaters
TheonDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:52:57
UltimatehealerDate Caught: August 29th 2018 01:49:45
YcyshowDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:03:13
AldelineDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:03:08
LuckyDate Caught: August 27th 2018 12:02:51
JoniiDate Caught: July 5th 2018 01:46:06
OrukDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
YuzurDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
WekorDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
ZarutDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
NezigDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
XoregDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
DwafDate Caught: June 21st 2018 09:34:16
NamersDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
YanziDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
HahaDate Caught: October 4th 2017 09:15:23
TatianaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51
DimapaDate Caught: September 28th 2017 11:50:51
BigcahunaDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
ShizbombDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01
BigmeatrodDate Caught: December 31st 1969 07:00:01

Jailed Players (with last login)
Gods2018-04-24 01:47:50
Dickbender2018-04-24 01:51:54
Top2018-04-24 01:50:55
Diablo2018-04-24 01:53:00
Backstab2018-04-24 01:53:46
Loto2018-08-18 15:40:29
Mags2018-11-30 19:20:31
Boyka2018-11-30 19:19:30
Magnatwentytwo2018-08-08 19:01:05
Magnatwensix2018-08-07 01:00:24
Kujo2018-08-07 20:46:03
Magnatwenfive2018-07-28 17:30:50
Magnatwenfour2018-08-04 01:43:15
Magnatwentyone2018-08-07 00:34:50
Magnasix2018-08-04 14:12:57
Magnasixteen2018-11-03 16:58:30
Magnaeleven2018-08-29 15:34:41
Afroman2018-08-01 01:02:05
Magna2018-11-30 19:20:31
Yalanda2018-12-08 03:21:04
Yolanda2018-12-08 03:30:14
Theon2018-08-29 18:29:23
Ultimatehealer2018-08-29 19:30:43
Lefal2018-12-08 03:21:41
Cheetos2018-04-09 17:02:41
Yasmi2018-04-09 17:28:06
Yufeng2018-04-24 19:08:05
Jinhai2018-04-24 19:07:25
Yating2018-04-24 19:06:53
Guotin2018-04-24 19:11:41
Feiyan2018-04-24 19:10:55
Qing2018-04-24 19:10:13
Kassie2018-04-09 17:06:35
Lil2018-08-29 18:02:51
Madiunslover2018-09-02 20:10:58
Nezig2018-06-21 06:30:30
Oruk2018-06-21 06:31:17
Wekor2018-06-21 06:32:11
Xoreg2018-06-21 06:32:36
Yuzur2018-06-21 06:31:43
Zarut2018-06-21 06:33:08
Alucardd2018-08-29 15:31:34
Oyasumis2018-08-07 20:46:03
Magnadante2018-11-03 16:58:30
Ycyshow2018-09-02 09:10:32
Lucky2018-08-27 07:35:57

Lucky Lottery Winners
Unclegrandpa
Fumbles
Izak
Elfman
Marniemi
Fakk
Rocket
Nerfs
Bascogne
Golophei
Epictaru
Sylv
Void
Kimbo
Roids
Marenko
Sananda
Drphil
Zhiba
Regin
Splat
Bayutbilat
Arcdelou
Yomama
Nomama
Yufeng
Jinhai
Yating
Guotin
Feiyan
Qing
Leech

Total Player Score
Azumi139831216
Hodit88030587
Magi49886811
Kally46968766
Hargon46437950
Typo45977572
Jiaa44807491
Samira44219214
Swystix44003274
HIRO43398105
Makacom42692979
Darthvader41785646
Darthkenobi41701548
Malkie41453859
Sieg41213372
Leifa41133050
Reica41061296
Stabulous40629711
Meilia40609458
Stryker40412825

Most Prestige
Inuyasha
Omegablade
Ulfberht
Peach
Raven
Cream
Catnip
Plabis
Zalay
Rinza
Siegfurtboss
Alexis
Vipz
Star
Achilles
Luna
Yukikun
Lucy
Smn
Rdm

Time Online
KuyaTotal Hours: 10858.18
ExodusTotal Hours: 7585.60
MadiunTotal Hours: 7478.77
CindyTotal Hours: 6721.91
AlucardTotal Hours: 5347.53
KatonTotal Hours: 4537.58
ExoTotal Hours: 4071.98
SamiraTotal Hours: 3781.72
DraukuTotal Hours: 3710.27
UraTotal Hours: 3698.33
LitewaitTotal Hours: 3559.98
SinfulTotal Hours: 3490.93
SeleneTotal Hours: 3453.53
BiuTotal Hours: 3254.96
RingringringTotal Hours: 3244.46
BgiantTotal Hours: 3019.96
TypoTotal Hours: 2998.40
MorghannTotal Hours: 2965.68
ExitiumTotal Hours: 2879.14
AvariceTotal Hours: 2834.31

Wealthiest Players
Moxpearl997323063
Moxbeats997069251
Blaklotus871248935
Kaizoku720262897
Exodus539115179
Arondight466318639
Golophei353877499
Rokk327783775
Bankofsingapore323620188
Grimfang285998552
Huggoldsmithing275387186
Thekkur246607753
Rbastidj246255646
Ringringring235475647
Hobbes206805138
Rey201929053
Uryll194430529
HIRO179919568
Leonorso178829450
Rory178537953